UM DEN GLASSTRASSENPOKAL
Wertung für den Bayerwald Inlinecup (Gesamt D/H)
ORGANISATION | ASV ARRACH | ||||
KAMPFGERICHT | TECHNISCHE DATEN | ||||
WETTKAMPFLEITE | B. MAURER | ASV ARRACH | STRECKENAME | ||
SCHIEDSRICHTER | P. VOGL | TV K™TZTIN | START | 0 m | |
STRECKENCHEF | G. ASCHENBRENNER | ASV ARRACH | ZIEL | 0 m | |
STARTRICHTER | J. ECKERT | ASV ARRACH | HOEHENDIFFERENZ | 0 m | |
ZIELRICHTER | W. ECKL | ASV ARRACH | STRECKENLAENGE | 0 m | |
CHEF ZEITNAHME | K. WENDL | ASV ARRACH | |||
1.LAUF | 2.LAUF | ||||
KURSSETZER | H. KLINGSEISEN | ASV ARRACH | H. KLINGSEISEN | ASV ARRACH | |
ANZAHL TORE | 48 | 48 | |||
STARTZEIT | 11.30 | ||||
WETTER/SCHNEE | bew”lkt | ||||
TEM.Start/Ziel | C | C |
RNG | STN | TEILNEHMER/VEREIN | JG | ZEIT-1 | ZEIT-2 | TOTAL | PUNKTE | ||
D A M E N | |||||||||
1 | 86 | MAURER Michaela | 86 | 26.42 | 26.41 | 52.83 | 15 | ||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
2 | 102 | HINTERBERGER Melanie | 81 | 28.36 | 28.51 | 56.87 | 12 | ||
TSV VELDEN | |||||||||
3 | 88 | SCHMID Verena | 85 | 28.95 | 29.02 | 57.97 | 10 | ||
ASV MAIS | |||||||||
4 | 85 | SPERL Steffi | 86 | 29.25 | 28.80 | 58.05 | 8 | ||
WSV NEUKIRCHEN | |||||||||
5 | 69 | KOLLER Daniela | 88 | 29.45 | 29.22 | 58.67 | 6 | ||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
6 | 47 | VOGL Maria | 89 | 29.70 | 29.28 | 58.98 | 5 | ||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
7 | 62 | KLINGSEISEN Isabella | 87 | 30.16 | 28.90 | 59.06 | 4 | ||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
8 | 53 | KLINGSEISEN Katja | 90 | 29.49 | 29.70 | 59.19 | 3 | ||
SV LAM | |||||||||
9 | 52 | STEINBEIßER Tanja | 89 | 30.51 | 30.26 | 1:00.77 | 2 | ||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
10 | 87 | STADLER Elisabeth | 86 | 30.62 | 30.35 | 1:00.97 | 1 | ||
SC BODENMAIS | |||||||||
11 | 72 | WEIKL Simone | 87 | 31.98 | 30.92 | 1:02.90 | |||
SC BODENMAIS | |||||||||
12 | 71 | LOHBERGER Eva | 88 | 32.12 | 31.13 | 1:03.25 | |||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
13 | 65 | FRITZ Christina | 88 | 31.71 | 31.86 | 1:03.57 | |||
SC BODENMAIS | |||||||||
14 | 68 | HEITZER Julia | 88 | 32.44 | 31.35 | 1:03.79 | |||
WSV NEUKIRCHEN | |||||||||
15 | 51 | HOFFMANN Andrea | 89 | 32.66 | 31.71 | 1:04.37 | |||
TSV HAARBACH | |||||||||
16 | 48 | BARTL Julia | 89 | 33.31 | 32.59 | 1:05.90 | |||
WSV NEUKIRCHEN | |||||||||
17 | 64 | WEIß Melanie | 88 | 33.93 | 32.97 | 1:06.90 | |||
WSV HOHENWARTH | |||||||||
18 | 66 | DORRER Maria | 88 | 34.23 | 34.20 | 1:08.43 | |||
TSV HAARBACH | |||||||||
19 | 63 | WENZL Maria | 88 | 35.48 | 35.45 | 1:10.93 | |||
SC BODENMAIS | |||||||||
20 | 32 | FONFARA Claudia | 91 | 35.57 | 35.39 | 1:10.96 | |||
DJK ADLKOFEN | |||||||||
21 | 70 | ZISTLER Tina | 88 | 29.41 | 41.95 | 1:11.36 | |||
FC CHAMMÜNSTER | |||||||||
22 | 34 | BARTL Michaela | 91 | 35.95 | 35.83 | 1:11.78 | |||
WSV NEUKIRCHEN | |||||||||
23 | 29 | WITTMANN Claudia | 92 | 36.02 | 35.88 | 1:11.90 | |||
FC CHAMMÜNSTER | |||||||||
24 | 37 | STROHMEIER Sandra | 92 | 36.77 | 36.42 | 1:13.19 | |||
WSV OBERRIED | |||||||||
25 | 17 | MAURER Verena | 93 | 36.29 | 37.30 | 1:13.59 | |||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
26 | 30 | MAUERER Eva | 91 | 37.40 | 37.39 | 1:14.79 | |||
TV WALDMÜNCHEN | |||||||||
27 | 67 | SILBERBAUER Carola | 87 | 35.12 | 40.32 | 1:15.44 | |||
TV KÖTZTING | |||||||||
28 | 54 | TREMMEL Sonja | 90 | 43.63 | 32.76 | 1:16.39 | |||
SC BODENMAIS | |||||||||
29 | 15 | WÖLKE Christina | 93 | 37.61 | 41.03 | 1:18.64 | |||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
30 | 35 | GIERSTL Sabrina | 91 | 39.02 | 40.58 | 1:19.60 | |||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
31 | 33 | HOFFMANN Claudia | 91 | 40.45 | 41.07 | 1:21.52 | |||
TSV HAARBACH | |||||||||
32 | 12 | KRAUS Christina | 93 | 36.94 | 45.31 | 1:22.25 | |||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
33 | 50 | FRISCH Tanja | 89 | 41.97 | 40.70 | 1:22.67 | |||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
34 | 6 | WESS Sandra | 95 | 41.50 | 41.95 | 1:23.45 | |||
ASV MAIS | |||||||||
35 | 103 | MELICHOVA Jana | 79 | 32.73 | 51.93 | 1:24.66 | |||
SKADI BODENMAIS | |||||||||
36 | 4 | WEBER Susanne | 95 | 42.67 | 42.61 | 1:25.28 | |||
FC CHAMMÜNSTER | |||||||||
37 | 36 | ASCHENBRENNER Carina | 91 | 43.78 | 42.71 | 1:26.49 | |||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
38 | 31 | FISCHER Anna | 92 | 44.39 | 42.46 | 1:26.85 | |||
TV KÖTZTING | |||||||||
39 | 13 | IGLHAUT Jennifer | 94 | 44.36 | 42.52 | 1:26.88 | |||
ASV MAIS | |||||||||
40 | 14 | MEINDL Jaqueline | 94 | 44.29 | 44.55 | 1:28.84 | |||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
41 | 27 | LARASSER Charlotte | 92 | 46.95 | 45.66 | 1:32.61 | |||
DJK ADLKOFEN | |||||||||
42 | 18 | SEDLMEIER Kathrin | 93 | 43.22 | 51.66 | 1:34.88 | |||
TSV HAARBACH | |||||||||
43 | 49 | LOHBERGER Christina | 90 | 51.20 | 44.53 | 1:35.73 | |||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
44 | 1 | IGLHAUT Lena | 96 | 48.94 | 52.10 | 1:41.04 | |||
ASV MAIS | |||||||||
45 | 16 | WEBER Julia | 93 | 52.78 | 50.46 | 1:43.24 | |||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
46 | 19 | KLINGSEISEN Julia | 94 | 54.10 | 52.63 | 1:46.73 | |||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
47 | 2 | VOGL Alexandra | 96 | 55.54 | 56.93 | 1:52.47 | |||
SV LOHBERG | |||||||||
48 | 5 | SPERL Jessica | 95 | 1:00.17 | 58.28 | 1:58.45 | |||
WSV NEUKIRCHEN | |||||||||
49 | 9 | PFLANZER Michaela | 93 | 1:00.79 | 59.84 | 2:00.63 | |||
WSV HOHENWARTH | |||||||||
50 | 3 | ALTMANN Eva-Maria | 97 | 1:35.95 | 1:13.15 | 2:49.10 | |||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
H E R R E N | |||||||||
1 | 89 | WUTZ Matthias | 84 | 25.64 | 25.81 | 51.45 | 15 | ||
FC CHAMMÜNSTER | |||||||||
2 | 106 | WEIGL Markus | 76 | 25.66 | 25.94 | 51.60 | 12 | ||
FC CHAMMÜNSTER | |||||||||
3 | 93 | GÖTTL Marco | 82 | 26.00 | 26.19 | 52.19 | 10 | ||
SC PASSAU | |||||||||
4 | 111 | DENK Benjamin | 80 | 26.07 | 26.15 | 52.22 | 8 | ||
WSV MITTERFIRMIANSR. | |||||||||
5 | 107 | ZISTLER Sigi | 59 | 27.26 | 26.97 | 54.23 | 6 | ||
FC CHAMMÜNSTER | |||||||||
6 | 90 | ASCHENBRENNER Wolfgang | 86 | 27.05 | 27.29 | 54.34 | 5 | ||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
7 | 114 | BAUER Thomas | 61 | 27.36 | 27.05 | 54.41 | 4 | ||
TV KÖTZTING | |||||||||
8 | 97 | SEDLMEIER Martin | 84 | 27.63 | 27.42 | 55.05 | 3 | ||
TSV HAARBACH | |||||||||
9 | 98 | CZEMMEL Florian | 84 | 28.20 | 27.45 | 55.65 | 2 | ||
SC VILSBIBURG | |||||||||
10 | 101 | STECKERMEIER Josef | 85 | 28.21 | 28.02 | 56.23 | 1 | ||
SC VILSBIBURG | |||||||||
11 | 73 | EDER Christoph | 87 | 28.76 | 27.51 | 56.27 | |||
WSV MITTERFIRMIANSR. | |||||||||
12 | 79 | BRANDL Dominic | 88 | 28.12 | 28.16 | 56.28 | |||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
13 | 92 | HOLZNER Markus | 86 | 28.47 | 28.43 | 56.90 | |||
TSV HAARBACH | |||||||||
14 | 74 | SCHMID Michael | 88 | 28.98 | 28.29 | 57.27 | |||
ASV MAIS | |||||||||
15 | 56 | ECKL Thomas | 89 | 28.61 | 29.31 | 57.92 | |||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
16 | 108 | NÖRL Udo | 57 | 28.93 | 29.87 | 58.80 | |||
DJK ADLKOFEN | |||||||||
17 | 61 | WUTZ Jakob | 90 | 30.39 | 29.67 | 1:00.06 | |||
FC CHAMMÜNSTER | |||||||||
18 | 105 | BÖSE Fred | 60 | 30.12 | 30.32 | 1:00.44 | |||
DJK ADLKOFEN | |||||||||
19 | 113 | SEDLMEIER Franz | 55 | 30.69 | 29.92 | 1:00.61 | |||
TSV HAARBACH | |||||||||
20 | 115 | BILLER Paul | 54 | 31.31 | 30.86 | 1:02.17 | |||
TSV REGEN | |||||||||
21 | 55 | RAUCH Philipp | 89 | 31.47 | 30.79 | 1:02.26 | |||
SC VILSBIBURG | |||||||||
22 | 82 | SPERL Alex | 88 | 31.76 | 30.74 | 1:02.50 | |||
WSV NEUKIRCHEN | |||||||||
23 | 96 | LARASSER Eugen | 85 | 32.15 | 31.66 | 1:03.81 | |||
DJK ADLKOFEN | |||||||||
24 | 60 | LIEBL Sebastian | 89 | 35.29 | 29.23 | 1:04.52 | |||
SV LOHBERG | |||||||||
25 | 58 | GRUBER Alexander | 90 | 32.62 | 31.92 | 1:04.54 | |||
FC CHAMMÜNSTER | |||||||||
26 | 57 | MÖSL Dominik | 90 | 33.21 | 31.35 | 1:04.56 | |||
WSV MITTERFIRMIANSR. | |||||||||
27 | 109 | HOLZNER Andi | 47 | 32.99 | 31.89 | 1:04.88 | |||
TSV HAARBACH | |||||||||
28 | 44 | BAUER Adrian | 92 | 32.86 | 32.05 | 1:04.91 | |||
TV KÖTZTING | |||||||||
29 | 38 | KRAUS Michael | 91 | 33.11 | 33.27 | 1:06.38 | |||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
30 | 46 | WESS Christian | 91 | 35.17 | 32.65 | 1:07.82 | |||
ASV MAIS | |||||||||
31 | 40 | HAGER Johannes | 92 | 34.48 | 34.12 | 1:08.60 | |||
TV KÖTZTING | |||||||||
32 | 77 | MOSER Dominik | 88 | 34.79 | 34.07 | 1:08.86 | |||
WSV HOHENWARTH | |||||||||
33 | 59 | MAIHORN David | 90 | 35.13 | 34.80 | 1:09.93 | |||
WSV MITTERFIRMIANSR. | |||||||||
34 | 99 | LICHTMANNECKER Rudi | 86 | 35.26 | 35.39 | 1:10.65 | |||
DJK ADLKOFEN | |||||||||
35 | 75 | KRULL Rico | 88 | 37.50 | 35.24 | 1:12.74 | |||
SC EGGENFELDEN | |||||||||
36 | 20 | KOLLER Tobias | 93 | 37.24 | 38.27 | 1:15.51 | |||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
37 | 41 | ASCHENBRENNER Patrick | 92 | 36.53 | 40.54 | 1:17.07 | |||
TV KÖTZTING | |||||||||
38 | 42 | MOSER Manuel | 91 | 39.28 | 39.13 | 1:18.41 | |||
WSV HOHENWARTH | |||||||||
39 | 43 | NÖRL Moritz | 91 | 38.32 | 43.83 | 1:22.15 | |||
DJK ADLKOFEN | |||||||||
40 | 22 | GRUBER Sebastian | 93 | 40.07 | 44.23 | 1:24.30 | |||
FC CHAMMÜNSTER | |||||||||
41 | 39 | ZIERMEIER Patrick | 92 | 45.57 | 43.21 | 1:28.78 | |||
TV KÖTZTING | |||||||||
42 | 26 | BAUMANN Philipp | 93 | 47.26 | 42.37 | 1:29.63 | |||
ASV MAIS | |||||||||
43 | 21 | NÖRL Martin | 93 | 45.13 | 46.33 | 1:31.46 | |||
DJK ADLKOFEN | |||||||||
44 | 24 | WEBER Sebastian | 93 | 49.38 | 46.06 | 1:35.44 | |||
FC CHAMMÜNSTER | |||||||||
45 | 7 | AUMER Dominik | 95 | 51.01 | 47.63 | 1:38.64 | |||
TV WALDMÜNCHEN | |||||||||
46 | 25 | MAUERER Johannes | 94 | 50.64 | 49.95 | 1:40.59 | |||
TV WALDMÜNCHEN | |||||||||
47 | 8 | WENZL Sebastian | 95 | 56.76 | 53.55 | 1:50.31 | |||
SC BODENMAIS | |||||||||
48 | 23 | BÖSE Ferdinand | 94 | 1:00.65 | 58.10 | 1:58.75 | |||
DJK ADLKOFEN | |||||||||
Nicht am Start 1. Lauf | |||||||||
10 | HUPF Verena | 93 | |||||||
11 | DACHS Verena | 93 | |||||||
45 | BRANDL Johannes | 92 | |||||||
100 | STADLBAUER Joachim | 84 | |||||||
112 | STADLBAUER Stefan | 79 | |||||||
Nicht im Ziel 1. Lauf | |||||||||
81 | HASTREITER Johannes | 88 | |||||||
84 | ZACHERL Angela | 84 | |||||||
91 | MEISSNER Dominik | 84 | |||||||
95 | EGLSEDER Thomas | 82 | |||||||
Disqualifiziert 1. Lauf | |||||||||
28 | LÖßL Kerstin | 91 | |||||||
76 | LÖßL Florian | 87 | |||||||
80 | REICH Tim | 87 | |||||||
83 | HARTLIEB Ina | 82 | |||||||
94 | SCHIEßL Roland | 85 | |||||||
104 | SPINDLER Johanna | 64 | |||||||
116 | TREML Markus | 86 | |||||||
Disqualifiziert 2. Lauf | |||||||||
78 | BÖSE Martin | 88 | |||||||
110 | HEITZER Klaus | 81 | |||||||
P. Vogl | |||||||||
Schiedsrichter |