3 . F C C - I N L I N E - C U
P
F C
C h a m m ό n s t e r
OFFIZIELLE RANGLISTE
ΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝ
ORGANISATOR : FC Chammόnster -Skiabteilung
K A M P F G E R I C H T : T E C H N
I S C H E D A T E N :
-------------------------
--------------------------------
WETTKAMPFLEITER:
Reinhard Wutz P I S T
E : Lambergerstr
SCHIEDSRICHTER
: Sepp Gόtlhuber
STRECKENCHEF : Gerhard Zistler
STARTRICHTER : Werner Babl
ZIELRICHTER : Erich Wittmann
CHEF
ZEITNAHME : Sepp Gόtlhuber
KURSSETZER : Max Schieίl
T O R E :
30
STARTZEIT :
14.00 Uhr
WETTER :
xxxxx SCHNEE : xxxxxxxx TEMP. : Start -xx C ZIEL -xx C
PUNKTEZUSCHLAG
DAMEN: 37.75
PUNKTEZUSCHLAG HERREN: 22.12
ΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝ
F-WERT=570
RNG STN
TEILNEHMER + VEREIN JG ZEIT-1 ZEIT-2 TOTAL PUNKTE
Bambini weiblich
1 5
MEINDL Jacqueline
ASV ARRACH 94
36.65 37.00 1:13.65
361.66
2 2
WEί Sandra
ASV MAIS 95
39.33 38.25 1:17.58
411.37
3 7
KLINGSEISEN Julia
ASV ARRACH 94
41.56 36.12 1:17.68
412.64
4 6
STILLFRIED Julia
ASV ARRACH 94
45.38 44.03 1:29.41
561.02
5 8
WEBER Susanne
FC CHAMMάNSTER 95 47.01 45.90 1:32.91
605.29
6 9
SCHMID Lisa
ASV ARRACH 94
46.76 46.31 1:33.07
607.32
7 1
IGLHAUT Jennifer
ASV MAIS 94
50.69 49.02 1:39.71
691.31
8 4 MAURER Andrea
ASV ARRACH 95 51.67 53.69 1:45.36
762.78
9 97
SPERL Jessica
WSV NEUKIRCHEN 94 56.79 57.17 1:53.96
871.57
10 3
IGLHAUT Lena
ASV
MAIS 96 1:02.33
1:18.59 2:20.92 1212.61
24.06.2001
/ LAMBERGER STR.
Seite 1
ΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝ
(C) DSV-ALPIN-Software 2000 - Lizenz:
FC CHAMMάNSTER E.V.
ΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝ
COMPUTERAUSWERTUNG:
Reinhard Wutz TIMING:
ALGE TDC 8000
3 . F C C - I N L I N E - C U P
F C
C h a m m ό n s t e r
OFFIZIELLE
RANGLISTE
ΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝ
F-WERT=570
RNG STN
TEILNEHMER + VEREIN JG ZEIT-1 ZEIT-2 TOTAL
PUNKTE
Kinder 8/9 weiblich
1 12
STROHMEIER Sandra
WSV OBERRIED 92
31.87 31.45 1:03.32
230.99
2 16
NEUMEIER Katharina
WSV NEUKIRCHEN 92 35.43 35.03 1:10.46
321.30
3 13
WITTMANN Claudia
FC CHAMMάNSTER 92 39.62 31.88 1:11.50
334.46
4 14
NEUMEIER Maria
WSV NEUKIRCHEN 93 37.54 37.13 1:14.67
374.56
5 17
SEDLMEIER Kathrin
TSV HAARBACH 93
37.36 38.44 1:15.80
388.85
6 99
WΦLKE Christina
ASV ARRACH 93
37.83 38.69 1:16.52
397.96
7 15
KRAUS Christina
ASV ARRACH 93
39.36 37.72 1:17.08
405.05
8 11
FISCHER Anna
TV KΦTZTING 92 39.94
37.43 1:17.37 408.72
9 10
MAURER Verena
ASV ARRACH 93
35.43 44.49 1:19.92
440.97
10 102 WEBER Julia
ASV ARRACH 93
43.00 43.66 1:26.66
526.23
Kinder 8/9 mδnnlich
1 19
BAUER Adrian
TV KΦTZTING 92
29.58 29.74 59.32
213.60
2 22
ASCHENBRENNER Patrick
TV KΦTZTING 92
32.06 31.18 1:03.24
265.38
3
20 NΦRL Martin
DJK
ADLKOFEN SHARKS 93 34.79 35.00 1:09.79 351.91
4
21 KOLLER Tobias
ASV ARRACH 93
35.18 35.77 1:10.95
367.23
5 25
PLEDL Matthias
SC BISCHOFSMAIS 92 37.32 36.72 1:14.04
408.05
6 18
GRUBER Sebastian
FC CHAMMάNSTER 93 37.36 38.20
1:15.56 428.13
7 23
WEBER Sebastian
FC CHAMMάNSTER 93 42.07 43.03 1:25.10
554.15
8 24
SCHIEίL Manuel
FC CHAMMάNSTER 93 42.78 43.63 1:26.41
571.45
24.06.2001
/ LAMBERGER STR. Seite 2
ΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝ
(C) DSV-ALPIN-Software 2000 - Lizenz:
FC CHAMMάNSTER E.V.
ΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝ
COMPUTERAUSWERTUNG:
Reinhard Wutz TIMING:
ALGE TDC 8000
3 . F C C - I N
L I N E - C U P
F C C h a m m
n s t e r
OFFIZIELLE RANGLISTE
ΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝ
F-WERT=570
RNG STN
TEILNEHMER + VEREIN JG ZEIT-1 ZEIT-2 TOTAL PUNKTE
Kinder 10/11 weiblich
1 33
TREMMEL Sonja
SC BODENMAIS 90
28.47 28.06 56.53
145.09
2 27
KΦPPL Monika
WSV OBERRIED 91 31.13
30.65 1:01.78 211.50
3 29
LΦίL Kerstin
WSV OBERVIECHTACH 91
31.86 30.73 1:02.59
221.75
4 30
BARTL Michaela
WSV NEUKIRCHEN 90 32.45 31.84 1:04.29
243.26
5 31
REGAHL Eva
TSV HAARBACH 90
33.05 33.15 1:06.20
267.42
6 32
MAUERER Eva
TV WALDMάNCHEN 91 32.76 33.61 1:06.37
269.57
7 28
HOFFMANN Claudia
TSV HAARBACH 91 35.52 38.19 1:13.71 362.42
8 26 FONFARA Claudia
DJK
ADLKOFEN SHARKS 91 36.56 48.73 1:25.29 508.90
Kinder 10/11 mδnnlich
1 40
WUTZ Jakob
FC CHAMMάNSTER 90 27.48 27.32 54.80
153.89
2 34
GRUBER Alexander
FC CHAMMάNSTER 90
28.18 27.69 55.87 168.03
3 35
BRINCKMANN Jonas
SC BISCHOFSMAIS 90 28.50 28.34 56.84
180.84
4 36
WEί Christian
ASV
MAIS 91 29.23 29.22 58.45 202.11
5
38 KRAUS Michael
ASV ARRACH 91
30.81 30.58 1:01.39
240.95
6
39 PESCHKE Fabian
FC CHAMMάNSTER 91 35.39 36.29 1:11.68
376.87
SCHάLER 12/13 weiblich
1 42
KOLLER Daniela
ASV ARRACH 88
24.66 24.18 48.84 47.82
2 43 VOGL Maria
ASV ARRACH 89 25.77 25.26 51.03 75.52
3 47
DάRSELEN Lisa
TSV GERZEN 88
25.57 26.17 51.74 84.50
4 44
ZISTLER Tina
FC CHAMMάNSTER 88
26.51 26.17 52.68 96.39
5 49
FRITZ Christina
SC BODENMAIS 88
26.98 26.57 53.55
107.40
24.06.2001
/ LAMBERGER STR.
Seite 3
ΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝ
(C) DSV-ALPIN-Software 2000 - Lizenz:
FC CHAMMάNSTER E.V.
ΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝ
COMPUTERAUSWERTUNG:
Reinhard Wutz TIMING:
ALGE TDC 8000
3 . F C C - I N L I N E - C U P
F C
C h a m m ό n s t e r
OFFIZIELLE RANGLISTE
ΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝ
F-WERT=570
RNG STN
TEILNEHMER + VEREIN JG ZEIT-1 ZEIT-2 TOTAL PUNKTE
6 50
HEITZER Julia
WSV NEUKIRCHEN 88 27.10 26.85 53.95
112.46
7 48
STEINBEISSER Tanja
ASV ARRACH 89
27.58 27.12 54.70
121.94
8 41
LOHBERGER Eva
ASV ARRACH 89
28.16 27.44 55.60
133.33
9 45
BARTL Julia
WSV NEUKIRCHEN 89 29.39 28.85 58.24
166.72
10 46
WENZL Maria
SC BODENMAIS 88
31.20 30.22 1:01.42
206.95
11 51
HOFFMANN Andrea
TSV HAARBACH 89
34.72 36.23 1:10.95
327.50
SCHάLER 12/13 mδnnlich
1 52
BAUER Florian
TSV GERZEN 88
24.48 25.10 49.58 84.94
2 58
SCHMID Michael
ASV MAIS 88 25.29 25.55 50.84 101.58
3 57
KOLMER Armin
ASV ARRACH 89
25.56 25.45 51.01
103.83
4 60
LIEBL Sebastian
SV LOHBERG 89
25.19 26.10 51.29
107.53
5 54
HάTTINGER Michael
SC NEUKIRCHEN 88 25.73 26.60 52.33
121.27
6 56
BRINCKMANN Simon
SC BISCHOFSMAIS 88 26.58 27.47 54.05
143.99
7 53
TREMMEL Tobias
SV ARNBRUCK 88
27.33 27.36 54.69
152.44
8
55 ECKL Thomas
ASV
ARRACH 89 36.34 26.75 1:03.09 263.40
9
59 HASTREITER Johannes
FC CHAMMάNSTER 88 34.70 33.69 1:08.39
333.41
SCHάLER 14/15 weiblich
1 67
MAURER Michaela
ASV ARRACH 86 22.58 22.48 45.06 0.00
2 64
SPERL Stephanie
WSV NEUKIRCHEN 86 24.38 24.12 48.50 43.52
3 68
KLINGSEISEN Isabella
ASV ARRACH 87
25.83 25.54 51.37 79.82
4 62
BACHMEIER Susanne
TSV GERZEN 87
25.81 25.94 51.75
84.63
5 63
WEIKL Simone
SC BODENMAIS 87
26.15 26.25 52.40 92.85
24.06.2001
/ LAMBERGER STR. Seite 4
ΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝ
(C) DSV-ALPIN-Software 2000 - Lizenz:
FC CHAMMάNSTER E.V.
ΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝ
COMPUTERAUSWERTUNG:
Reinhard Wutz TIMING:
ALGE TDC 8000
3 . F C C - I N L I N E - C U P
F C C h a m m
n s t e r
OFFIZIELLE RANGLISTE
ΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝ
F-WERT=570
RNG STN
TEILNEHMER + VEREIN JG ZEIT-1 ZEIT-2 TOTAL PUNKTE
6 66
PONGRATZ Denise
ASV ARRACH 87
26.78 26.62 53.40
105.50
7 65
STADLER Elisabeth
SC BODENMAIS 86
27.24 26.82 54.06
113.85
SCHάLER 14/15 mδnnlich
1 75
DάRSELEN Georg
TSV GERZEN 86
23.81 23.62 47.43 56.54
2 74
TREMMEL Markus
SC BODENMAIS 86
24.18 23.66 47.84 61.95
3
69 LΦίL Florian
WSV OBERVIECHTACH 87
24.14 24.28 48.42 69.62
4 70
EDER Christoph
WSV M`FIRMIANSREUT 87
26.50 26.46 52.96
129.59
5 72
PLEDL Markus
SC BISCHOFSMAIS 87 27.01 26.52 53.53
137.12
6 73
DANIEL Geiger
WSV NEUKIRCHEN 87 26.35 27.23 53.58
137.78
JUGEND weiblich
1 76
SCHMID Verena
ASV MAIS 85
25.42 24.43 49.85 60.59
2 77
WEIKL Katja
SC BODENMAIS 83
25.82 25.26 51.08 76.15
JUGEND mδnnlich
1 84
HEITZER Klaus
WSV NEUKIRCHEN 81 21.64 21.51 43.15 0.00
2 79
SCHIEίL Roland
FC CHAMMάNSTER 85 22.00 21.55 43.55 5.28
3 101 MEIίNER Dominik
FC CHAMMάNSTER 84 22.47 22.02 44.49 17.70
4 86
WUTZ Matthias
FC CHAMMάNSTER 84 22.52 23.03 45.55 31.70
5 78
KΦPPL Karl
WSV OBERRIED 85
23.28 22.64 45.92 36.59
6 81
STADLBAUER Joachim
TV WALDMάNCHEN 84 23.92 23.25 47.17 53.10
7 87
WUTZ Johannes
FC CHAMMάNSTER 82 24.29 24.20 48.49 70.54
8 88
SEDLMEIER Valentin
TSV HAARBACH 84
24.59 24.17 48.76 74.11
9 83
GΦTTL Marco
SC PASSAU 82
24.33 24.52 48.85 75.30
24.06.2001
/ LAMBERGER STR. Seite 5
ΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝ
(C) DSV-ALPIN-Software 2000 - Lizenz:
FC CHAMMάNSTER E.V.
ΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝ
COMPUTERAUSWERTUNG:
Reinhard Wutz TIMING:
ALGE TDC 8000
3 . F C C - I N L I N E - C U P
F C C h a m m
n s t e r
OFFIZIELLE RANGLISTE
ΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝ
F-WERT=570
RNG STN
TEILNEHMER + VEREIN JG ZEIT-1 ZEIT-2 TOTAL PUNKTE
10 80
STIEGLBAUER Michael
FC CHAMMάNSTER 81 24.79 24.48 49.27 80.84
11 82
MAIER Daniel
FC CHAMMάNSTER 81 24.68 24.61 49.29 81.11
H E R R E N
1
90 HUBER Robert
TSV GERZEN 77 22.72 21.68 44.40 16.51
2 95
KREUZER Thomas
TV WALDMάNCHEN 73 23.24 22.44 45.68 33.42
3 93
NΦRL Udo
DJK
ADLKOFEN SHARKS 57 24.33 23.95 48.28 67.77
4
94 SEDLMEIER Franz
TSV HAARBACH 55 24.63 24.42 49.05 77.94
5 91
BILLER Paul
TSV REGEN 54
25.21 25.33 50.54 97.62
6 89
PLEDL Ernst
SC BISCHOFSMAIS 56 26.96 25.79 52.75
126.81
7 96
ZISTLER Sigi
FC CHAMMάNSTER 59 22.98 32.31 55.29
160.37
Nicht am Start 1. Lauf
61 SILBERBAUER Carola 87
TV KTZTING
71 ASCHENBRENNER Wolfgang 86 ASV ARRACH
Disqualifiziert 1. Lauf
98 NEUMEIER Robert 89
WSV NEUKIRCHEN Torfehler
Tor 30
Disqualifiziert 2. Lauf
37 NΦRL
Moritz 91 DJK ADLKOFEN SHARKS Tor 23
85 GRΦTZINGER Philipp 84
TSV GERZEN Tor
23-29
92 WEIGL Markus 76 FC CHAMMάNSTER Tor 27
100 HOFMANN Florian 89 Tor 24
24.06.2001
/ LAMBERGER STR. Seite 6
ΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝ
(C) DSV-ALPIN-Software 2000 - Lizenz:
FC CHAMMάNSTER E.V.
ΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝ
COMPUTERAUSWERTUNG:
Reinhard Wutz TIMING:
ALGE TDC 8000